0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Flats for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Anita Singh
Owner
1/7
2.85 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Dr Sanjay K Shrivastava
Owner
2.97 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JE...+ More
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Manorama Meadows
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Premsay Hello143
1/25
New Booking
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vineet
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Shivam
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mayank Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Priyanshu
Owner
Resale
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Avishek Dey
1/13
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vineet
Owner
1/16
Resale
Eighteen Estate
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Nimisha Singh
Owner
1/25
Resale
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
10464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhata...+ More
Akash Kumar
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
9B
99 Builders
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Nawadih, Dhanbad

2 BHK Villa
₹31.71 L - 34.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.17 L - 58.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.57 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
P Shah
Owner
4.01 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Sumit
Owner
6.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
R K Residency
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vipin
Owner
1/2
6.71 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
4.53 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Avishek Dey
1/16
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rounak
Owner
1/3
4.65 km away
Resale
Nataraj Tower
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 ...+ More
Abhishek Poddar
Owner
1/4
7.93 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
2.59 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
5.42 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Avishek Dey
1/10
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmLemon Chilli Fun & Food Park- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Surender
1/4
5.23 km away
New Booking
Triveni Kunj
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 0.9 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
7.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
5.86 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
B P Singh
Owner
1/11
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of 99 Koylanchal City
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Nawadih,Dhanbad
31.71 L-75.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manorama Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nawadih,Dhanbad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eighteen Estate
Property
Nawadih,Dhanbad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nawadih, Dhanbad

Wassepur
290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jharudih
3,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Nagar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurmidi
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Forest Colony
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandra Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaiya
1 people rated this locality
5
3,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pandey Muhalla
1 people rated this locality
5
2,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Fall in last 1 Year