Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Manorama Meadows
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Nimisha Singh
Owner
1/25
Resale
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
10464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhata...+ More
Vineet
Owner
1/16
Resale
Eighteen Estate
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Akash Kumar
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RAVI GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nawadih for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kaushik Raj
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabha...+ More
Updated
2w ago