Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Wassepur, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wassepur)

Dr Abhishek
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 3.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 km...+ More
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Mayank Kumar
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyanshu
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vineet
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Suryoday Kumar Singh
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Shivam
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhata...+ More
Akash Kumar
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimisha Singh
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
10464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sagar Thakkar
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.7 km
Sanjeev Shankar
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
P Shah
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Divesh Sachdeva
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajkamal Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.3 kmPatliputra Hospital- 1.8 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.4 kmCentre Point Mall...+ More
Vineet
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 0.2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabha...+ More
Prashant Ranjan
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
2.9 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 2.2 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Wassepur, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wassepur, Dhanbad

Bhuli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalan Nagar
666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharudih
3,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
2,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Colony
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matkuria Asmashan Ghat
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaiya
1 people rated this locality
5
3,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Fall in last 1 Year