Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Jalan Nagar, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Vipin
Owner
1/2
5.91 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rounak
Owner
1/3
3.66 km away
Resale
Nataraj Tower
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 ...+ More
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
7.25 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/8
11.86 km away
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dipak Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/3
5.95 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.9 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.41 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.71 km away
Resale
Manorama Meadows
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jalan Nagar, Dhanbad

Hindustan Malleables & Forgings Residential Quater
666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jalan Nagar, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jalan Nagar, Dhanbad

Wassepur
290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Colony
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matkuria Asmashan Ghat
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharudih
3,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandey Muhalla
1 people rated this locality
5
2,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damodarpur
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft