Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nawadih? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Villa (1311 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Independent House (1575 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
99 Koylanchal City (825 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L - 58 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
Manorama Meadows (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nawadih, Dhanbad
...Read more
Vineet
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Vineet
Owner
1/16
Resale
Eighteen Estate
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Avishek Dey
1/13
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
9B
99 Builders
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Nawadih

2 BHK Villa
₹31.71 L - 34.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.17 L - 58.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.57 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RAVI GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nawadih for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mahalxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Manorama Meadows

3 BHK Flat in Nawadih

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request