Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sabaigarha, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Jitendra
Owner
1/21
Resale
Surya Hope City Villa
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹230.00/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 6.9 kmLockpriya clinic- 6.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 6 km
Avishek Dey
1/16
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Avishek Dey
1/10
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmLemon Chilli Fun & Food Park- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Surender
1/4
6.31 km away
New Booking
Triveni Kunj
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 0.9 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Avishek Dey
1/7
9.24 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹181.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala School Govindpur- 3.7 kmASG Eye Hospital- 3.1 kmParklane Resort- 1.7 kmOzone Galleria Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Anish Anand
9.24 km away
New Booking
₹6.65 L
Avg. price: ₹223.00/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish
Owner
1/8
9.24 km away
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
8.05 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr Abhishek
Owner
1/3
11.12 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Anish Anand
9.24 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/4
9.24 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹205.00/sq.ft
7560 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Nimisha Singh
Owner
1/25
10.86 km away
Resale
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
10464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhata...+ More
Shiv Sinha
Owner
1/4
6.49 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Vishal Singh
Owner
5220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Satyam Nagar, Dhanbad
10.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dhanbad Public School, Hirak Branch- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam...+ More
Rakesh Shandilya
Owner
7194 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katrasgarh, Katras
18.91 km away
Resale
₹12.38 L
Avg. price: ₹172.00/sq.ft
7194 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tata DAV School,Sijua- 0.1 kmApni Dhani - Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.3 km
Satrughansingh
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar Sector-2, Dhanbad
7.33 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dhanbad Public School- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmWedlock Greens Hotels & Resorts- 0.1 kmCity Square- 0.1 km
Kaushik Raj
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad
10.3 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J K
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawadih, Dhanbad
10.55 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhaiya, Dhanbad
8.05 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹321.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vicky Verma
Owner
2175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad
9.24 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KARAN KUMAR
Owner
692 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pandey Muhalla, Dhanbad
6.84 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANI...+ More
Rounak Keshri
Owner
3744 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad
9.24 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
3744 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anurag Kumar Vishwakarma
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad
9.24 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sabaigarha, Dhanbad

Jagjiwan Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baliapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhuda Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narainpur Alias Pipra Bera
1,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binod Nagar
2,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CMPF Colony
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gobindpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year