0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Dharuhera under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Dharuhera

52 sq.yd Plot
₹100 L
53 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
79 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
82 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
96 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
101 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.67 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
4d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-1, Dharuhera

240 sq.yd Plot
₹89.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
402 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
753 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
961 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in sector 22, Dharuhera

153 sq.yd Plot
₹99.09 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharuhera

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹4.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kanhawas, Dharuhera

2 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2012
Updated
2d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

99 sq.yd Plot
₹99.82 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
2d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-5, Dharuhera

117 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4d ago
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

102 sq.yd Plot
₹100 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
Verified
New Booking
Lord Venkateshwara Tulip City
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.4 kmMcDonald's India- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmAPEX HOSPITAL & TRAUMA CENTRE- 0.7 kmOld Rao ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AMD CITY
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmAPEX HOSPITAL & TRAUMA CENTRE- 1.9 kmOld Rao Hotel- 0.1 kmGenesis ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/33
Verified
Resale
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to RPS School
Updated
1d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/27
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to RPS DharuheraGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/27
Resale
M2K County Heights
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HA
Hardev Associates
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to RPS SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹57.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HA
Hardev Associates
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹57.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/40
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dwarkadhish The Cubix
RERA
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to RPS DharuheraLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
Verified
Resale
DPL Aravali Heights
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/25
Resale
M2K County Heights
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dharuhera, Dharuhera

Residential Lands for Sale in Arsv 106 Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Dharuhera
1.57 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPL Homes Casa Romana
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector - 22, Dharuhera
49.0 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nebrom Residency
Residential Plots
Alamgirpur,Dharuhera
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K Harmony 3
Residential Plots
Sector-5,Dharuhera
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lord Venkateshwara Tulip City
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Dharuhera
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thara,Bhiwadi
75.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Emerald Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 22,Rewari
99.8 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lifestyle City
Residential Plots
Pavti,Bhiwadi
21.05 L-29.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Dharuhera, Dharuhera

Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,929