More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 294

Flats for Sale in Hubli - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hubli? Housing.com offers 296+ Flats & 21+ Houses/Villas. Search from 117+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hubli. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Projects and 97+ Owner Properties for sale in Hubli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hubli - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.65 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.24 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.46 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.66 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.44 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.33 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.43 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.3 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 6.8 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 12.9 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.2 kmKusu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Imran Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Sulla road- 8.7 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 0.3 kmKusugal M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kiran
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JSS Sri Manjunatheshwar Central School- 0.1 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 0.1 kmKamat Yatrinivas - Dharwad- 0.1 km...+ More
Shoukat Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Keshwapur for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.4 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 1.9 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Saleem S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vidya Nagar for Rs. 4950000
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ramakrisha S
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oriental Public School- 0.6 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.6 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 7.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pratik Jamadar
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Hubballi- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan Nagar for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Ravishankar. G.U.
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Keshwapur for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 2.1 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
Laxman Shettar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1079 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navanagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Elfin Nebula
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Elfin Nebula Siddeshwara
RERA
₹40.33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hubli, Hubali-Dharwad

Gallery Cover Pic of United MN Shantiniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadhankeri,Dharwad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elfin Nebula Siddeshwara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopanakoppa,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And G Homes
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Aum Shree Balaji
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingarajnagar North,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bilva Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Emerald
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraan Bankkeshwara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redbricks Nandavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Keshwapur,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Laxmi Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mayakar Colony,Hubli
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hubli, Hubali-Dharwad

Vidya Nagar
7,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navanagar
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul
1 people rated this locality
5
6,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Midmac Metro Park
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingarajnagar North
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munneshwar Nagar
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur Layout
17,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft