0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vidhya Vihar Colony, Dhule under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhya Vihar Colony)

ROHAN Ravindra Kulkarni
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
7150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km ...+ More
Mohit Vishal Tolani
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge International School, Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 1.4 kmChetna Dining Hall.-...+ More
Rahul Saysamindar
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge International School, Dhule- 0.9 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 3.4 kmChetna Dining Hall.-...+ More
Kishor.wagh2
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.7 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km ...+ More
H A Patil
Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Vinay Pardeshi
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ujjwal
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVKM School, Dhule- 3.5 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
Sanjay Hire
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
North Point School- 0.6 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
Harshal
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ISHTIAQ
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
71874 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVKM School, Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmBhajan Singh Da dhabha Apna Hotel- 0.1 ...+ More
Rajani Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 4500000
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J.R.City High School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
Patil Hiralal Motilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Walwadi for Rs. 5700000
2.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Prerna SHASHIKANT MAHALE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 167 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deopur for Rs. 1500000
3.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lal Mohammad sardar urdu school- 0.3 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 k...+ More
Alhad Sabadra
Owner
6120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Deopur, Dhule
3.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
6120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mayur Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deopur for Rs. 2000000
3.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Amol
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Deopur for Rs. 9500000
3.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
AB
Aavishkar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavishkar Vrundavan Residency
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deopur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Rohit Mohite
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Oswal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vidhya Vihar Colony, Dhule

Lumbini Van Parisar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidhya Vihar Colony, Dhule

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Prerna Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidhya Vihar Colony,Dhule
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhya Vihar Colony, Dhule

Mahindale
11,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nakane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Santoshi Mata Colony
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sambhappa Colony
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumar Nagar
11,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Walwadi
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.