Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

RERA Certified Projects in Al Quoz, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
6.36 km away
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.96 km away
Resale
Damac Merano Tower
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
13.64 km away
Resale
Damac Golf Promenade
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.07k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches Retail MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
16.14 km away
Resale
Nshama Town Square Jenna And Warda
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.57k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Irfan
1/9
New Booking
Damac Bay s Edge
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EU
Emaar UAE
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Al Quoz, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹7.25 L - 7.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.4 L - 12.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13 K - ₹1.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Dubai Genie
1/12
6.36 km away
New Booking
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.01k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/22
6.03 km away
New Booking
Damac Paramount Tower Hotel And Residences
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Real Investment & Consulting Company
8.37 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Meraki Genesis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
P
Prescott
1/8
5.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹9.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DH
Dubai Holding
1/15
6.03 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umm Suqeim, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.6 L - 16.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.4 L - 25.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.52 K - 1.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sobha Realty
1/16
7.1 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
M
Meraas
1/2
4.23 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Dubai Hills, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
EU
Emaar UAE
1/20
4.91 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DP
Damac Properties
1/8
4.99 km away

1 BHK Flat in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/14
5.85 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 7.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.85 Cr - 12.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.52 Cr - 15.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.24 Cr - 39.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹38.11 Cr - 40.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
EU
Emaar UAE
1/9