More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 778

Flats for Sale in Al Quoz, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Al Quoz? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Al Quoz. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Al Quoz, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹4.74 Cr
Dubai Hills, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (484 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr
Dubai Hills, Dubai
2 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr
Dubai Hills, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹4.33 Cr
Dubai Hills, Dubai
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹7.69 Cr
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
1 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
1 BHK Flat (668 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹6.15 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (473 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
...Read more
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
3.39 km away
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
3.39 km away
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.48k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.39 km away
Resale
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.36k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.85k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Springdales School DubaiClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
6.52 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
6.58 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
6.58 km away
Resale
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.96 km away
Resale
Damac Merano Tower
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.36 km away
Resale
Omniyat Sterling Towers
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
5.62 km away
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
6.15 km away
Resale
Damac Majestine
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
6.36 km away
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
7.12 km away
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
6.63 km away
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
5.62 km away
Resale
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
4.75 km away
Resale
Damac Avanti Tower
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.62 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.62 km away
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.62 km away
Resale
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.62 km away
Resale
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.62 km away
Resale
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.62 km away
Resale
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.6 km away
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
8.99 km away
Resale
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.57k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
10.01 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
11.02 km away
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.03k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
14.64 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Wellington AcademyClose to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
14.64 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.01k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Al Quoz, Dubai

36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Al Quoz, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Maison Upper Crest
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaya Hameni Tower
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Khail Heights
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai