More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Al Quoz 4, Al Quoz, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Al Quoz 4? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Al Quoz 4, Al Quoz, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Mulberry Park Heights
Price on Request
Al Quoz, Dubai

Nearby Properties Around (Al Quoz 4)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
3.4 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.48k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
4.1 kms away
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.36k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.85k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Springdales School DubaiClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, Al Quoz - Al Khail Mall- 0.1 kmBusiness Bay Metro Station- 0.1 kmKeif Rest...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
4.8 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
5.2 kms away
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
5.3 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities around Al Quoz 4, Dubai

Industrial Area 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Industrial Area 3
36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Al Quoz 4, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes