Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Al Wasl, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Al Wasl)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.3 kms away
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, Al Quoz - Al Khail Mall- 0.1 kmBusiness Bay Metro Station- 0.1 kmK...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.78k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Emirates Towers Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DG
Deyaar Group
1/35
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 79.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 884 - 5286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DG
Dar Global
1/25
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Trade Centre, Dubai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹68.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 7000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Dubai Genie
1/12
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.01k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AE
Arsenal East
1/21
3.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Al Satwa, Dubai

Studio Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Al Wasl, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Wadi Building
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Al Wasl,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Rove City Walk
1 BHK Apartment
Al Wasl,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Marina Vista
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Al Wasl,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meraas Central Park
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Al Wasl,Dubai
15.5 L-91.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Al Wasl, Dubai

Business Bay
1 people rated this locality
5
57,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Downtown Dubai
81,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jumeirah
20,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trade Centre
83,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Satwa
60,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Badaa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jumeirah 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bur Dubai
63,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Quoz
36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ras Al Khor
52,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft