More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Dubai Production City, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dubai Production City? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dubai Production City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dubai Production City, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Dubai Production City, Dubai
1 RK Studio (418 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Samana Sky Views (418 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Deyaar Midtown By Deyaar (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Deyaar Noor Midtown Living (440 sq.ft)
₹4.92 L - 17.8 L
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Damac The Crescent
Price on Request
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Deyaar Oakwood Residency (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dubai Production City, Dubai
RSG Qasr Sabah (910 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Deyaar Afnan (740 sq.ft)
₹7.84 L - 10.52 L
Dubai Production City, Dubai
Falak Cricket Tower
Price on Request
Dubai Production City, Dubai
...Read more
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City Centre Me'ais...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Samana Sky Views
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.67k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SD
Samana Developers
1/58

Studio Studio Flat in Dubai Production City

Studio Apartment
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.63k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DG
Deyaar Group
1/13

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubai Production City

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DG
Deyaar Group
1/10

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dubai Production City

Studio Apartment
₹4.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹988 - ₹1.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
DP
Damac Properties
1/4

Property in Dubai Production City

Possession: Dec, 2010
DG
Deyaar Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dubai Production City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RG
RSG Group

1 BHK Flat in Dubai Production City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
DG
Deyaar Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dubai Production City

1 BHK Flat
₹7.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹972 - ₹1.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
FP
Falak Properties

Property in Dubai Production City

Possession: Jan, 2015
SP
SOL Properties

Property in Dubai Production City

Possession: Dec, 2015
DP
Damac Properties

Property in Dubai Production City

Possession: Dec, 2011

Property in Dubai Production City

Possession: Dec, 2010