More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 772

Flats for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dubailand? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dubailand. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (439 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Motor City, Dubai
3 BHK Studio (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Academic City
1 BHK Flat (778 sq.ft)
₹5.13 Cr
Dubai Maritime City
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Dubai Silicon Oasis
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Al Furjan, Jebel Ali Village
1 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dubai Maritime City
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹3.96 Cr
Majan, Dubai
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Majan, Dubai
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Majan, Dubai
2.5 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr
Dubailand
...Read more
Safeenasmd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 439 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Motor City for Rs. 25000000
14.74 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.95k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Metropole School- 0.1 kmPrime Medical Center - Motor City- 0.1 kmMashreq Metro Station- 0.1 kmSansation Motor...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Puneetpalsingh Bhogal
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Studio for sale in Academic City for Rs. 84000000
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Rohit
Owner
1/13
23.26 km away
Resale
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.94k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambassador School- 0.1 kmInternational Modern Hospital- 0.1 kmSharaf DG Metro Station- 0.1 kmLalQila Restaurant Du...+ More
Dubai Genie
Owner
1/4
4.38 km away
Resale
ACW Hanover Square
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit
Owner
1/14
24.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shwetha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 603 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dubai Maritime City for Rs. 20000000
23.26 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.17k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Al BarariClose to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.84k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House
Irfan
1/9
17.17 km away
New Booking
Damac Bay s Edge
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Sushil Kumar
1/17
14.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.96k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Yash Kansal
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sushil Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.37k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Manisha Arora
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.83k/sq.ft
295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Govardhsn
Owner
1/19
11.22 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale by Emaar Properties
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmMedcare Hospital Al Safa- 0.1 kmBurj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro Station- 0.1 kmWa...+ More
P
Propertysearchwala
1/5
25.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.34k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Dubai Genie
1/12
14.67 km away
New Booking
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.01k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Real Investment & Consulting Company
13.47 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Meraki Genesis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/22
16.31 km away
New Booking
Damac Paramount Tower Hotel And Residences
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.64k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/5
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
BD
Binghatti Developers
1/23
21.04 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Jumeirah Village, Dubai

Studio Apartment
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sobha Realty
1/9
24.83 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sobha Realty
1/22
14.29 km away

1 BHK Flat in Motor City, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sobha Realty
1/28
24.83 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DG
Deyaar Group
1/35
16.31 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 79.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Dubailand Residence Complex
Property
Dubailand,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Dubailand,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Dubailand Oasis
4.5 BHK Villa
Dubailand,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GJ Conqueror Tower
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dubailand,Dubai
1.3 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indigo Valley
Property
Dubailand,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dubailand, Dubai

Liwan
12,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
The Villa
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubai Silicon Oasis
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Academic City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Falconcity of Wonders
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubai Hills
22,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
International City Phase(2)
21,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Warqa
38,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
International City
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Town Square
42,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft