Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

New Residential Projects in Jumeirah Village, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jumeirah Village? Housing.com offers 24+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Jumeirah Village. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Jumeirah Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jumeirah Village, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Binghatti Flare (425 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
B And M La Riviera Apartments (723 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Ellington Belgravia Square (722 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Reef Residence (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Pantheon Elysee (422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Myra Real Estate Development LLC Rigel (791 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Deval Chaimaa Avenue (573 sq.ft)
₹91.89 L - 4.42 Cr
Jumeirah Village, Dubai
Artistic Heights (414 sq.ft)
Binghatti Developers
1/23

Studio Studio Flat in Jumeirah Village

Studio Apartment
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BA
B And M FZCO
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jumeirah Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
EP
Ellington Properties
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jumeirah Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
RR
Reef Real Estate Investments LLC
1/14

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jumeirah Village

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2017
PD
Pantheon Development
1/4

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jumeirah Village

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
MR
Myra Real Estate Development LLC
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jumeirah Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
DR
Deval Real Estate Development LLC
1/10

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jumeirah Village

Studio Apartment
₹91.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AP
Artistic Property Development LLC
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jumeirah Village

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/2

Property in Jumeirah Village

Possession: Nov, 2011
IZ
Indigo Zen Investments and Development limited
1/4

Property in Jumeirah Village

Possession: Dec, 2013
DP
Damac Properties
1/9

Property in Jumeirah Village

Possession: Dec, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Jumeirah Village

FP
Fortis Plus Holding

3 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
AP
AB Properties

4 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
FP
Fortis Plus Holding

3 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
FP
Fortis Plus Holding

3 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
FP
Fortis Plus Holding

3 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
UP
UniEstate Properties

Studio Studio Flat in Jumeirah Village

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
JG
Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE)

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jumeirah Village

1 BHK Villa
₹10.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.15 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.19 L
4 BHK Villa
₹25.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05 K - 1.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AP
AB Properties

3 BHK Villa in Jumeirah Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request