More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Muteena, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muteena? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muteena. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muteena)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
2.8 kms away
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.44k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationClose to Century MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.98k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
5.9 kms away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.43k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Ghubaiba Metro StationClose to Jumaira PlazaSwimming PoolGymnasium
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.7 kms away
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
6.7 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Creek Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DP
Danube Properties Development L.L.C.
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Al Baraha, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 395 - 1542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DP
Damac Properties
1/13
1.5 kms away

4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas in Deira, Dubai

4 BHK Villa
₹6.6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹9.5 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹13.27 Cr - 31.9 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹51.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2208 - 17079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE)
1/21
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deira Islands, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹10.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.04 K - 1.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 2327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MR
Main Realty
1/33
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Deira Islands, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.56k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EU
Emaar UAE
1/13
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zaabeel, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 716 - 2977 sq.ft.
Rohit
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.94k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambassador School- 0.1 kmInternational Modern Hospital- 0.1 kmSharaf DG Metro Station- 0.1 kmLalQila Restaurant Du...+ More
AD
Azizi Developments
1/7
6.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bur Dubai, Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 1939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
M
Meraas
1/6
6.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Jumeirah, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Shwetha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 603 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dubai Maritime City for Rs. 20000000
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.17k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muteena, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Deira Islands,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Islands
4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas
Deira,Dubai
6.6 Cr-51.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Muteena, Dubai