Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Tecom, Barsha Heights, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tecom? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tecom, Barsha Heights, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Al Fahad 1 (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barsha Heights, Dubai
AL Fahad 2 (1089 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barsha Heights, Dubai
...Read more
AF
Al Fahad Holding
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Barsha Heights

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AF
Al Fahad Holding
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Barsha Heights

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Tecom)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ST
Seven Tides
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jumeirah Lakes Towers

1 BHK Flat
₹4.17 L - 7.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹868 - 959/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 1521 sq.ft.
CG
Cayan Group
1/12
3.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dubai Marina

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 2866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
EU
Emaar UAE
1/7
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in The Palm Jumeira

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 731 - 1700 sq.ft.
EU
Emaar UAE
1/3
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in The Palm Jumeira

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 2541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
T
Trident
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubai Marina

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 922 - 2425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2009
LD
LIV Developers
1/14
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dubai Marina

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 821 - 5176 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Emirates International School-Meadows- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, JLT- 0.1 kmMashreq Metro Station- 0.1 kmBuddha-Bar- 0.1 km
ST
Seven Tides
1/13
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in The Palm Jumeira

1 BHK Flat
₹12.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77 K - 2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1666 sq.ft.
DH
Dubai Holding
1/15
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umm Suqeim

1 BHK Flat
₹11.6 L - 16.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.4 L - 25.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.52 K - 1.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 3584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Emirates International School-Meadows- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, JLT- 0.1 kmMashreq Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Hamptons Cafe & Res...+ More
NS
Nakheel Sales
1/2
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in The Palm Jumeira

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1808 - 2454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2009
DH
Dubai Holding
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umm Suqeim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 3409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
DP
Damac Properties
1/4
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Al Quoz

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 890 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
DP
Dubai Properties Group
1/9
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dubai Marina

1 BHK Flat
₹13.46 L - 14.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.03 L - 32.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.31 L
5 BHK Flat
₹70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 4453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹18.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.39k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dubai American Academy- 0.1 kmAl Zahra Hospital Dubai- 0.1 kmMashreq Metro Station- 0.1 kmFairmont The Palm- 0.1 km
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
DH
Dubai Holding
1/14
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umm Suqeim

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58 K - 1.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 3138 sq.ft.
EU
Emaar UAE
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dubai Marina

1 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 9.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.65 Cr - 13.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.67 Cr - 23.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 3095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Tecom, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samana Sky Views
Studio Studio Apartment
Dubai Production City,Dubai
1.74 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marriott Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Jumeirah Lakes Towers,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tecom, Dubai