More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 774

Flats for Sale in The Greens, Dubai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in The Greens? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in The Greens, Dubai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Mirador (3458 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arabian Ranches, Dubai
Emaar Palmera (1889 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arabian Ranches, Dubai
KOA Canvas (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Living Legends, Dubai
GJ Conqueror Tower (945 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
Cornish Tower (2100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dubai South, Dubai
Aspin Royal Residence (2202 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trade Centre, Dubai
Arloid Grenland Residence (840 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nad Al Sheba, Dubai
Jumeirah Luxury (2161 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai
Emaar Ruba Townhouses (2088 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai
Arsenal Vibe (405 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 5.06 Cr
Al Satwa, Dubai
...Read more
EU
Emaar UAE
9.81 km away

4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas in Arabian Ranches, Dubai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
7 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
EU
Emaar UAE
10.53 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Arabian Ranches, Dubai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
K
KOA
1/8
13.26 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Living Legends, Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
GR
GJ Real Estate
1/10
20.99 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dubailand, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
18.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dubai South, Dubai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
AA
Aspin AHK Holding
1/3
16.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Trade Centre, Dubai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AR
Arloid Real Estate Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Arloid Grenland Residence
18.81 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
JG
Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE)
1/8
8.75 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
EU
Emaar UAE
1/9
15.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AE
Arsenal East
1/21
17.67 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Al Satwa, Dubai

Studio Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MP
Mag Property
1/11
17.09 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dubai South, Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
UP
UniEstate Properties
4.96 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Jumeirah Village, Dubai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AD
Azizi Developments
1/7
21.19 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bur Dubai, Dubai

Studio Apartment