More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Borsi, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borsi? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borsi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Borsi, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2223 sq.ft)
₹15.01 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
6 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (4897 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹15.85 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
2 BHK Independent House (1070 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
...Read more
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/13
New Booking
₹15.01 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/8
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/19
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
4897 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/19
New Booking
₹15.85 L
Avg. price: ₹720.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/9
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/9
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/7
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rama Verma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P Mohan
Owner
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Trimurti Housing
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SURAJ JAISWAL
1/15
New Booking
Galaxy Heights
RERA
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandeepsahu
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyanka Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
Vasha Sahu
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Gupta
1/18
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Mukesh Gupta
1/24
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
GI
Galaxy Infra
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Borsi, Durg

1106 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Gurav
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borsi, Durg
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Borsi, Durg

₹2,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Borsi, Durg

Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Heights
Residential Plots
Borsi,Durg
₹34.41 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Royal City
Property
Borsi,Durg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Deep Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borsi,Durg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Deep Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borsi,Durg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borsi, Durg

₹2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹2,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹2,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Rise in last 1 Year