Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Borsi, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Borsi)

KV
Khichariya Ventures Private Limited
1/2
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Borsi, Durg

Panchsheel Nagar
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban Nagar
3,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borsi Colony
2,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Borsi, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Deep Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borsi,Durg
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Deep Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borsi,Durg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borsi, Durg

Dhanora
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanpuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Padmanabhpur
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidyut Nagar
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamleshwari Colony
2,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanand Nagar
3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katulbod
1 people rated this locality
5
2,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhya Nagar
3,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft