Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

3 BHK for sale in Kelabadi, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kelabadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kelabadi, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kelabadi, Durg
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Adarsh Nagar
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
...Read more
Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
3.01 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
1.98 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
Rupesh Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jitender Singh
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Siddharth Mehta
Owner
1/7
4 km away
Resale
Harshil Royal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Trimurti Housing
Owner
1/3
3.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/5
3.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
Vasha Sahu
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Gupta
1/18
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Dindayal Singh
Owner
0.98 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Gupta
1/24
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16
2.37 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gokul Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
2.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
2.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9
3.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
2.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2
2.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidyut Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
2.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg

2 BHK Flat