Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

New Residential Projects in Mahavir Nagar, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mahavir Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mahavir Nagar, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manoj Rajput Layouts (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L - 70.0 L
Sikola Basti, Durg
Lucky Deep Heritage (847 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borsi, Durg
Sunrise City (555 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L - 78.81 L
Jevra Sirsa, Durg
Rishabh Onyx (1138 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 42.99 L
Pulgoan, Durg
Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2 (1400 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Katulbod, Durg
Wallfort Mangalam City (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 96.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Durg
Rajat Homes (997 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katulbod, Durg
Mahavir Bhaavbhumi (1073 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokul Nagar, Durg
Lucky Deep Heritage (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borsi, Durg
Dinesh Universal Housing (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L - 42.0 L
Sindhya Nagar, Durg
...Read more
MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
3.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti, Durg

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
3.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/15
8.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jevra Sirsa, Durg

555 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹18.36 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.44 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹30.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹39.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60.6 L
3121 sq.ft Plot
₹78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
2.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/44
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul Nagar, Durg

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹63.36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
3.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16
2.11 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gokul Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9
3.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
3.26 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GI
Galaxy Infra
1/8
3.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borsi, Durg

1106 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
3.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - 1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2
3.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidyut Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MM
M/s. Maa Karma Developers
1/12
3.26 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg

1 BHK Flat
₹8.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
29.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
GI
Galaxy Infra
1/9
4.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhanpuri, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹18.91 L - 21.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.04 L - 83.91 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.16 L - 81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K - 4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/9
0.53 km away

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Rishabh Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹90.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ft
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.62 km away

3 BHK Villa in Adarsh Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/11
1.94 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NL
New Laxmi Construction Co.