Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nehru Nagar)

BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RN
R N Realities
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Kohka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kohka

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
AG
Amrapali Group
1/9
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Fauji Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1593 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BD
Basera Developers
1/5
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maitri Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 1887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
RD
Radhika Developers
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Raghav Realcons
2.9 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Supela

2.5 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SB
Swapnil Builders
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kurud

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - 2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali Sector

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 41.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maitri Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
NL
New Laxmi Construction Co.
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Bhilai

Model Town
14,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Vihar Colony
3,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar West
3,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nehru Nagar, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai