More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kosa Nagar, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kosa Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kosa Nagar)

BE
Biltech Estate
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Smriti Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Poorva Poorva
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
CG
CHOUHAN GROUP
1/7
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Smriti Nagar

2183 sq.ft Plot
₹98.23 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
3677 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3922 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
3.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Risali

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Mahi
0.9 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Praveen
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Prashant Deshpande
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
Prem Dewangan
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
RN
R N Realities
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 1.2 km...+ More
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kohka

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Kohka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
BHUMIKA MERAVI
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Compl...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kosa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
Hemant
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kosa Nagar, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Anandam Eleganza
Residential Plots
Hirapur Colony,Raipur
10.08 L-50.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kosa Nagar, Bhilai

Priyadarsani Parisar West
2,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Radhika Nagar
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft