More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malviya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Malviya Nagar)

MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti, Durg

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/44
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul Nagar, Durg

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹63.36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Abir Roy
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure V...+ More
Arun
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2 kmTripti Resta...+ More
Tirupati Homes
Owner
1/22
3.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Manoj Rajput
Owner
0.7 km away
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 1.2 kmCAD M CAD ...+ More
Dimple Soni
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.6 kmIndian Coffee House- ...+ More
Sachin Rajput
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmCAD M CAD ...+ More
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmCAD M CAD ...+ More
Nilesh Choure
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Pranjalojha66
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Shubhamnirmalkar26
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 3.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Pravesh Bhagat
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Jitender Singh
1.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
KV
Khichariya Ventures Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Rupesh Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Shahnawaz Khan
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malviya Nagar, Durg

20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malviya Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Katulbod,Durg
54.99 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Mangalam City
Residential Plots
Gokul Nagar,Durg
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavir Suncity
Residential Plots
Kanchan Bagh,Rajnandgaon
32.19 L-2.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shloka Greens
Residential Plots
Chikhali,Rajnandgaon
8.99 L-59.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai