More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

Flats for Sale in Rishabh Nagar, Durg - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rishabh Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rishabh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rishabh Nagar, Durg - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhanora, Durg
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Hari Nagar, Katulbod
Residential Plot (1204 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Hari Nagar, Katulbod
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, Durg
...Read more
G K Barle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhanora for Rs. 6000000
5.83 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/9
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
User
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katulbod, Durg
3.91 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Ajay Dhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5100000
3.91 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/7
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasha Sahu
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Dindayal Singh
Owner
1.4 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NEHA SARRAF
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 6000000
3.49 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sujata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Borsi for Rs. 8100000
3.49 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Yogesh Sahu
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borsi, Durg
4.02 km away
Resale
₹29.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mukesh Gupta
1/18
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Mukesh Gupta
1/24
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
Sahil Deo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7200 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 30000000
1.3 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
2.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bamleshwari Colony for Rs. 3200000
2.79 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 15000000
4.02 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
29.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
3.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti, Durg

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
1.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/44
3.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul Nagar, Durg

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹63.36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
3.91 km away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16
1.87 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gokul Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa