Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sindhya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sindhya Nagar, Durg
...Read more
Gauri Shankar Sahare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhya Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Updated
4w ago