Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Titurih, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Titurih? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Titurih, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Titurih, Durg
...Read more
Rijjaliya Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Titurih for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Resta...+ More