0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 479

Flats for Sale in A-Zone, Durgapur under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in A-Zone, Durgapur

4 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - 4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
Tarkeshwar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/3
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹20.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around A-Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2.45 kmfrom
₹41.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Basanta Enclave
NNM Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses Benachity, Durgapur
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
2.79 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
5.85 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
₹55.0 L - 69.99 L
Omorfos Kailash Vihar
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa A-Zone, Durgapur
OI
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
Seller
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/8
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹26.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/12
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/3
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹18.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/2
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/7
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around A-Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹23.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹16.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹24.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹19.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹29.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2668 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
New Booking
₹18.49 L
Avg. price: ₹856.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹17.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹33.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹31.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in A-Zone, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
4 BHK Villa
A-Zone,Durgapur
55.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Papa Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
A-Zone,Durgapur
24.3 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Niketan Residency
3 BHK Villa
A-Zone,Durgapur
43.66 L-52.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bidisha Amar Bari
Residential Plots
A-Zone,Durgapur
3.0 L-14.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Senco Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
A-Zone,Durgapur
31.68 L-39.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bidisha Niketan Residency Plot
Residential Plots
A-Zone,Durgapur
3.24 L-16.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around A-Zone, Durgapur

Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhandabag
2 people rated this locality
5
2,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kururia Dangal
790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabuj Nagar
3,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B-Zone
3,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Recol Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamalpur
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidhannagar
7 people rated this locality
4.36
4,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft