Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in A-Zone, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in A-Zone? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in A-Zone. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in A-Zone, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹33.7 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹34 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Independent House (1212 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1324 sq.ft)
₹38.21 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1327 sq.ft)
₹38.56 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹40 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Independent House (1378 sq.ft)
₹40.1 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Independent House (1178 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
Bidisha Niketan Residency (1782 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 52.1 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
Papa Phase 1 (900 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L - 33.8 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
...Read more
Tarkeshwar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around A-Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2.45 kmfrom
₹41.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Basanta Enclave
NNM Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses Benachity, Durgapur
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
2.79 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
5.85 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Niwas
1.93 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 43.76 L
Kedarnath Niwas
Kedarnath Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Seller
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/6

3 BHK Villa in A-Zone

3 BHK Villa
₹43.66 L - 52.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Papa Gorilla Real Estate
1/3

3 BHK Flat in A-Zone

2 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Senco India Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in A-Zone

3 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 39.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026