Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

3 BHK for sale in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Arrah Kalinagar? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Arrah Kalinagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tapoban Housing (925 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L - 30 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Bengal Tapoban City (650 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Durgapur
Paulami Ananda Niketan (857 sq.ft)
₹25.9 L - 28.1 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Manishika Enclave Phase lll (520 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L - 32.9 L
Arra, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
Arra, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Vishwakarma Siddhi Residency (825 sq.ft)
₹21.1 L
Arra, Durgapur
Tapoban City Block 4 (840 sq.ft)
₹20.2 L - 27.6 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
...Read more
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 30 L
4 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 20.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.57 L - 19.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L - 28.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arra

1 BHK Flat
₹12.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/19
New Booking
Manishika Enclave Phase lll
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAnti Skid TitlesCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant Structure
Updated
1d ago
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ceramic TilesFire Fighting SystemsGood Cross VentilationLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arrah Kalinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
5.26 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paulami Ananda Niketan
₹17.57 L - 28.11 L
Paulami Ananda Niketan
Paulami Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
0.98 kmfrom
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
1.11 kmfrom
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/13
New Booking
Seventy Seven Complex City
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Arra

2 BHK Flat
₹16.09 L - 17.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TH
Tanvee Housing Development Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.2 L - 27.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Subhajit Dey
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vishwakarma Siddhi Residency
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
RD
RMJ Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Villa in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Villa
₹25.2 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.79 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AG
Anurag Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L - 20.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 28.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 31.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
MD
Mangalmurti Developers Durgapur
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.02 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KR
Keshob Real Estate Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.83 L - 20.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BD
Bhoomi Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.41 L - 24.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.26 L - 26.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/30
New Booking
Tapoban Housing
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Arrah Kalinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
by Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
by Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
SB
Shree Builders
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.04 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BI
Bengal India Real Estate
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.78 L - 21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
EI
Edify Infrastructure Projets Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L - 27.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AB
Amrita Builder And Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.33 L - 38.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AD
Amrita Developer And Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Arra

2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L - 25.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 35.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LD
Lakshmi developers and builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 25.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.14 L - 29.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ST
Shree Triveni Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 17.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
SB Properties
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L - 19.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.57 L - 25.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SS
Sai Satyam Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹18.8 L - 23.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹27.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 32.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MK
Maa Kamakhya Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arra

2 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 19.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AS
Aradhya space developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.53 L - 23.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.18 L - 29.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MH
Mondal Homes
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L - 21.73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 30.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Arindam Das
Owner
1/30
Resale
Shrachi Greenview
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika City
2, 3 BHK Villas
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
25.2 L-62.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Sansar
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
18.64 L-31.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
23.13 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paulami Ananda Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
17.57 L-28.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventy Seven Complex City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
19.78 L-32.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
19.74 L-31.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhya Kalpotoru Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
20.53 L-29.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
17.81 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edify City Park Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
25.67 L-37.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upahar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

Bamunara
3,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arra
2,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tetikhala
2,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarpur West
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft