Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

3 BHK for sale in Benachity, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Benachity? Housing.com offers 32+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Benachity. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Benachity, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maa Kamakhya Apartment (600 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Barsana Royale (912 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L - 75.2 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Basanta Enclave (970 sq.ft)
₹62.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Benachity, Durgapur
Kedarnath Niwas (900 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L - 43.8 L
Benachity, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Benachity, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Barsana Garden (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L - 39.8 L
Benachity, Durgapur
KR Grand Tower (1127 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L - 65.8 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Ganesha Shivshakti Niwas (1196 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L - 47.3 L
Benachity, Durgapur
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Benachity, Durgapur
...Read more
VR
Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.56 L - 31.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L - 47.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹41.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 34.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VN
Viewtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L - 39.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
KC
KR Construction
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.49 L - 65.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Benachity

Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
₹41.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Basanta Enclave
NNM Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses Benachity, Durgapur
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
5.55 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Niwas
₹29.7 L - 43.76 L
Kedarnath Niwas
Kedarnath Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Seller
GC
Ganesha Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 47.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Rakesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22

3 BHK Villa in Benachity

3 BHK Villa
₹54.81 L - 81.27 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.09 L - 1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹97.97 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Ganguly Realty
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 41.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KC
Kedarnath Construction Durgapur
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 48.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Bapi Maji
Owner
1/13
Resale
Krishiv Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DB
Dutta Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.53 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bricks Properties
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L - 21.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.55 L - 25.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AG
Akma Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

1 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L - 27.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.54 L - 36.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹16.34 L - 18.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Benachity

Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Enclave
₹22.77 L - 31.24 L
Niketan Enclave
by Bidisha Niketan
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andal, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
KB
Krishna Builder And Developer Kolkata
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹25.45 L - 36.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 42.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AG
Ankur Group
1/8
Divya Jyoti
RERA
3.9

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹25.73 L - 31.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Sky Height Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pansas Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BC
Bhulok Constructions Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
DD
Divya Developers

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹21.17 L - 26.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.61 L - 33.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Benachity for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 4.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.2 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
MC
Mahakal Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakal Savitri Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sonajhuri

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PB
Pansas Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pansas Anandanjali Complex

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Gangasagar Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
PB
Pansas Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pansas Link City Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Benachity, Durgapur

Nuttan Pally
3,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nivedita Place West
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinagar Pally
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naim Nagar
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Benachity, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dutta Aquapolis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses