Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 218

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambuja, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ambuja? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambuja, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Saptarshi Park, Saptarshi Park
2 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹27.4 L
Shankarpur West, Durgapur
Kedarnath Niwas (900 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L - 34.2 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Durgapur Square (911 sq.ft)
₹41 L - 49.2 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Barsana Royale (912 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 47.3 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Tapoban Housing (925 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L - 26.3 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Basanta Enclave (970 sq.ft)
₹41.7 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Onkar Bliss (483 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L - 37.6 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Paulami Ananda Niketan (857 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 19.5 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Ananya Residency (712 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L - 19.2 L
Kaliganj, Durgapur
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/5
4.46 km away
New Booking
Keshob Malini Apartment
₹27.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MoreCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/8
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 34.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 49.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L - 47.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/20
7.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 30 L
4 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
1/33
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
OG
onkar group
1/17
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹19.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.09 L - 37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambuja

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
1.94 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
3.84 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
4.23 kmfrom
₹41.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Basanta Enclave
NNM Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses Benachity, Durgapur
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Niwas
3.30 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 43.76 L
Kedarnath Niwas
Kedarnath Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Seller
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
1/4
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.57 L - 19.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L - 28.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/9
5.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kaliganj, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 19.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.59 L - 23.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/4
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 24.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MK
MAA Kali Developers
1/5
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shyampur, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 29.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 40.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
1/12
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andal, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L - 23.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/21
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 20.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/5
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arra, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Dipankar
1/5
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 24.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/6
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kaliganj, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L - 21.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.27 L - 28.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/14
6.89 km away
Resale
Tanvee Block 4 Tapoban City
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Bus Stop
D
Dipankar
1/4
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L - 25.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.26 L - 30.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹23.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Durgapur City CenterLift24*7 Security
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹23.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/8
3.65 km away
Resale
Mahaprabhu Jharna Apartment
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Healthworld HospitalsClose to Durgapur City CenterLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Milan Kumar Mondal
Owner
1/7
4.1 km away
Resale
Aalingan Apartment
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L - 35.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹16.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambuja, Durgapur

Bengal Ambuja Housing Complex
2,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambuja, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
29.65 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Max Residency Tower One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Sky Scraper
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Urvasi Apartment Block B
3 BHK Apartment
Recol Park,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshob Shree Baikunthya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
23.21 L-30.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edify City Park Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
25.67 L-37.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B K Shantimoye Neer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesha Shivshakti Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benachity,Durgapur
41.51 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweta Apartment
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
27.98 L-38.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star The Prime Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaliganj,Durgapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambuja, Durgapur