More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 297

Flats for Sale in Andal, Durgapur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andal? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andal. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Andal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andal, Durgapur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Andal, Durgapur
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L
Andal, Durgapur
Residential Plot (14400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Andal, Durgapur
Residential Plot (1526 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
Residential Plot (1385 sq.ft)
₹15.24 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
B-Zone
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Andal
8 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
B-Zone
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Andal, Durgapur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹19.55 L
A-Zone, Durgapur
...Read more
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/21
New Booking
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier English Medium School- 0.7 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.5 km
Updated
5d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/20
New Booking
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.99 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.99 km away
New Booking
₹15.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Amalendu
Owner
1/16
11.17 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Gulshan Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
MAITRA
Owner
10.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andal

Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Enclave
₹22.77 L - 31.24 L
Niketan Enclave
Bidisha Niketan
2, 3 BHK Flats Andal, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
6.18 kmfrom
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Brajendra Dey
Owner
1/21
8.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
3w ago
Toton Ruidas
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.99 km away
New Booking
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.99 km away
New Booking
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹16.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Biswajit Chatterjee
Owner
6.49 km away
Resale
Pansas Green View Residency
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Andal

Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Enclave
₹22.77 L - 31.24 L
Niketan Enclave
by Bidisha Niketan
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andal, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Krishnendu Das
Owner
1/6
8.17 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Bappamondaldgp2018
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Andal for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in DVC DTPS Colony, Durgapur
9.22 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹729.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Life Care Hospital- 5.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 5.8 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in DVC DTPS Colony, Durgapur
9.22 km away
Resale
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹729.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22
7.48 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Benachity, Durgapur

3 BHK Villa
₹54.81 L - 81.27 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.09 L - 1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹97.97 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹19.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹29.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2668 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Andal for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹24.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Andal, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
39.6 L-49.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashavari Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
35.05 L-70.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adn Heiights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
30.29 L-49.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Orkit Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Garden
Property
Andal,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
22.77 L-31.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnaprova Apartment
Property
Andal,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Aero City Apartment
Property
Andal,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Nest
Property
Andal,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijoy Adn Delight Heights Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andal,Durgapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Andal, Durgapur

3,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalmath
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
City Center
3 people rated this locality
5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639