Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Ready to Move Properties in Durgapur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashis Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Benachity for Rs. 3000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bidhannagar for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Subham
1/4
Resale
Shrishti Nagar
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.9 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹18.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Souvik Mondal
Owner
1/37
Resale
Griha Pravesh
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Gautam Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bamunara for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 6.4 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand...+ More
Arka Saha
Owner
1/2
Resale
Swaraj Homes Nolini Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹17.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹21.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹24.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avik Mitra
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shrachi Greenview
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rishi Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyampur for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 3.1 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Indrajit Ghosh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sattva Gardenia
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 1.3 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 2 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- ...+ More
Amit Kander
Owner
1/28
Resale
IQ City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Souvik Ghosh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 2.6 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Bacchon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bidhannagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Abhijit Banerjee
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Shobha Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.00/sq.ft
99900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ANNAPURNA HEALTH POINT HOSPITAL- 5.3 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 km
PR
Puja Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹23.71 L - 24.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milan Pally, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L - 24.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BA
Bhumilakshmi Awasan Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaliganj, Durgapur

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 48.33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
R
Redundant

2 BHK Flat in Fuljhore, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 22.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.08 L - 34.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021