Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Shyampur, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
ARKYA MUKHOPADHYAY
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹837.00/sq.ft
3939 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 3.1 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Sujit Kumar Paul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 4 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- 6.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Sohan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Bappa Dip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shyampur for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Rishi Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyampur for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft