0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 504

Flats for Sale in Durgapur under 1 Crore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Pallav Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1261 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ichapur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 6 km
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Benachity, Durgapur

3 BHK Villa
₹54.81 L - 81.27 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.09 L - 1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹97.97 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
UH
Upasana Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹30.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePower Backup24*7 Security
Anita Pal
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 1.5 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 8.7 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus ...+ More
AD
Amrita Developer And Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arra, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L - 25.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 35.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Achintya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
₹55.0 L - 69.99 L
Omorfos Kailash Vihar
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa A-Zone, Durgapur
OI
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Apartment
₹17.75 L - 28.26 L
Manishika Apartment
Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
SB
Shree Builders And Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saptarshi Park, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.42 L - 20.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 32.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Mangalmurti Developers Durgapur
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.02 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Papa Gorilla Real Estate
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in A-Zone, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villas in Amrai, Durgapur

2 BHK Villa
₹28.13 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L - 45.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/6

3 BHK Villa in A-Zone, Durgapur

3 BHK Villa
₹43.66 L - 52.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MD
Maxiple Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saptarshi Park, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 25.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L - 41.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RD
RMJ Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Villas in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.2 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.79 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/7
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmD16- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/4
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹22.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Enclave Phase lll
₹12.74 L - 32.88 L
Manishika Enclave Phase lll
by Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Arra, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
UH
Upasana Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹36.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ceramic TilesFire Fighting SystemsGood Cross VentilationLift
Updated
1w ago
Tarkeshwar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
AG
Amit Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andal for Rs. 3200000
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SD
SARATHI DEVELOPERS
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Fuljhore, Durgapur

3 BHK Flat
₹27.7 L - 28.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BD
Bhoomi Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.41 L - 24.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.26 L - 26.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
UH
Upasana Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹45.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
UH
Upasana Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹47.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ceramic TilesClose to HospitalCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
R
Redundant

3 BHK Bungalow in Fuljhore, Durgapur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹20.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benachity,Durgapur
46.51 L-75.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Benachity,Durgapur
41.71 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
29.65 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Anandamoyee Apartment
Property
B-Zone,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgapur Anurag Tower 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Shrishti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fuljhore,Durgapur
21.87 L-29.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B K Shantimoye Neer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star The Prime Tower