0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 505

Flats for Sale in Durgapur under 1 Crore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/21
New Booking
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier English Medium School- 0.7 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.5 km
Updated
5d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/21
New Booking
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/20
New Booking
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
SP
SB Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shankarpur West, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.45 L - 20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RAZI AHMAD KHAN
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
₹55.0 L - 69.99 L
Omorfos Kailash Vihar
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa A-Zone, Durgapur
OI
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Apartment
₹17.75 L - 28.26 L
Manishika Apartment
Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paulami Ananda Niketan
₹17.57 L - 28.11 L
Paulami Ananda Niketan
Paulami Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
Developer
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹24.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹15.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Shree Builders Real Estate
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹31.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/14
Resale
Tanvee Block 4 Tapoban City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
UH
Upasana Homes
New Booking
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Gulshan Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Ismita
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Enclave Phase lll
₹12.74 L - 32.88 L
Manishika Enclave Phase lll
by Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Arra, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/4
New Booking
Mani Max Residency Tower One
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Durgapur City Center
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/12
New Booking
Sukanya Indraprastha
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/20
New Booking
Manishika Apartment
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/20
New Booking
Manishika Apartment
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh.kap35
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andal for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmLemon Grass Durgapur- 0.1 kmDurgapur City C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benachity,Durgapur
46.51 L-75.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Benachity,Durgapur
41.71 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
29.65 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Anandamoyee Apartment
Property
B-Zone,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgapur Anurag Tower 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Shrishti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fuljhore,Durgapur
21.87 L-29.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B K Shantimoye Neer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star The Prime Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaliganj,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweta Apartment
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
27.98 L-38.82 L