0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

Flats for Sale in Durgapur under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Rudra Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.51 L - 26.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 34.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arra

2 BHK Flat
₹16.09 L - 17.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GR
Ganguly Realty
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benachity

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 41.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SB
Shree Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.04 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KB
Keshob Buildcon
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankarpur West

2 BHK Flat
₹19.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TH
Tanvee Housing Development Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.2 L - 27.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
₹55.0 L - 69.99 L
Omorfos Kailash Vihar
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa A-Zone, Durgapur
OI
Omorfos Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Apartment
₹17.75 L - 28.26 L
Manishika Apartment
Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Joy Krishna Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Shree Chaitanya Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.68 L - 26.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gayatri Construction
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kaliganj

3 BHK Flat
₹22.42 L - 24.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amit Gupta
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 2.6 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IS
Imperial Solar Soulutions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Shankarpur West

3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Aranyak Developers Private Limited
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunara

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26 K - ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Urban Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Kazi Nazrul Islam Airport
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/14
Resale
Tanvee Block 4 Tapoban City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
Durga Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.8 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
by Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
by Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat
Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saptarshi Park

2 BHK Flat
₹21.35 L - 22.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Nayan Sarkar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Techno India Group Public School - Durgapur- 2.5 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 3.1 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara ...+ More
Subhajit Dey
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vishwakarma Siddhi Residency
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/5
New Booking
Keshob Malini Apartment
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MoreCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
SB Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shankarpur West

2 BHK Flat
₹18.45 L - 20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Monalisha
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Samprithi Health Care International Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalmath

2 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L - 26.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L - 35.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Anurag Group
1/8

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L - 20.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 28.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 31.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SG
Shree Gopinath Homes
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidhannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 21.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UH
Upasana Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹30.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.CLift24*7 Security
Priyanka Prasad
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benachity,Durgapur
46.51 L-75.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Benachity,Durgapur
41.71 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidhannagar,Durgapur
29.65 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Anandamoyee Apartment
Property
B-Zone,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgapur Anurag Tower 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha
3 BHK Apartment
Fuljhore,Durgapur
27.7 L-28.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Shrishti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fuljhore,Durgapur
21.87 L-29.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathikrit Complex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaliganj,Durgapur
6.64 L-18.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B K Shantimoye Neer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarpur West,Durgapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweta Apartment
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arrah Kalinagar,Durgapur
27.98 L-38.82 L

Popular Locality for sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Bidhannagar
7 people rated this locality
4.36
4,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
City Center
3 people rated this locality
5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
B-Zone
3,474