More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 447

Flats for Sale in Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajahmundry? Housing.com offers 448+ Flats & 54+ Houses/Villas. Search from 239+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajahmundry. Choose from 87+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Projects and 171+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajahmundry. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Hari Vasam (1286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry
Aarna Avenues (1314 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹69.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹21.6 L
Morampudi Rural, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹10.5 L
Airport City, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹24.75 L
Morampudi Rural, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹31.35 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
2 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry

1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru, Rajahmundry

146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
1d ago
N
Naidu
1/24
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
N
Naidu
1/12
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/14
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Krupa Kiran
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Jack Solomon
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Srinivas
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Jagdish
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
55.13 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos
Property
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duddupudi Ramko Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovvur,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Muralikrishna Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Kovvur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konthamuru
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft