Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 637

Independent Houses for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 255+ 4 BHK and 243+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 423+ Resale House and 241+ House from Owners in Ernakulam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Edappally
4 BHK Independent House (1425 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Cherai, Vypin
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Pukkattupady, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Varapuzha
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Udyogamandal, Eloor
4 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Periyar Nagar, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
North Paravoor
...Read more
Suraj Somarajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Edappally for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Public School Edappally- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 1.5 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan |...+ More
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
R
Richbell
1/4
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ernakulam Medical Ce...+ More
MP
Magical Properties
1/35
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Treesa
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AKSHAY Ks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Jeevass CMI Central School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Beena Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/34
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Maradu for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PC
Property Channel
1/9
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Metro Station
R
Rahul
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallNatural LightGated Community
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/25
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Panayikulam for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Sajith
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kaloor Metro StationNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavalius Identity Urban Village
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.51 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Above The World
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
88.73 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Kizhakambalam
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
64.98 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 In Sync
3 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
91.72 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Flora Villa
3 BHK Villa
Pallikkara,Kochi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Nest
3 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Gated Community Villa
3 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Angamaly
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality