More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3470

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3484+ Flats & 631+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2294+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1539+ Resale Projects and 566+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noel Sentrum (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.8 Cr
M.G. Road, Kochi
Providence Surabhi (1076 sq.ft)
₹66.55 L - 92.93 L
Angamaly, Kochi
Nanma One Cochin (1402 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Eroor, Kochi
Asian City (1102 sq.ft)
₹82.65 L - 1.58 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
Arya Bhangy Centara (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
Noel Cloudwalk (2601 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
RPN Flora Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pallikkara, Kochi
Asian Alora (1193 sq.ft)
₹56.81 L - 79.0 L
Cheranalloor, Kochi
JP Haven (1188 sq.ft)
₹71.28 L - 94.98 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
Lotus Sivaganga (1344 sq.ft)
₹73.01 L - 1.41 Cr
Thrippunithura, Kochi
...Read more
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Providence Life Space
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Nanma Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eroor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
R
RedPorch
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Cheranalloor

3 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
JR
JP Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
LP
Lotus Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thrippunithura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 95.54 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
R
RedPorch
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
R
RedPorch
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹64.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - 2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to M.G. Road Metro Station24*7 Security
JR
JP Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/33
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
H
Hanaanproperties
1/9
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74 L/sq.mt
23 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 10...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/37
Resale
Skyline Topaz
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/22
Resale
RDS Flair
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Changampuzha Park Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLiftPower B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/31
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lourdes HospitalClose to Town Hall Metro StationClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
3d ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/10
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹397.00/sq.ft
103237 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmA...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/21
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA Public Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAster Medcity- 1.8 kmChangampuzha Park Metro Station- ...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality