More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3462

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3472+ Flats & 627+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2283+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1538+ Resale Projects and 570+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Elamkulam, Kochi
Residential Plot (3920 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panangad, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1572 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kolenchery, Kochi
4.5 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Edayapuram, Aluva
Residential Plot (5662 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Angamaly, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Vypin, Kochi
Residential Plot (4791 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ernakulam South, Kochi
...Read more
T
Tibin
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolOpen Space AroundClub House
KN
Key Nest
1/24
Resale
SFS Silicon Hills and Medows
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupClose to CSEZ Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/9
Resale
Skyline Topaz
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Panangad VHSS- 0.7 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmPetta Metro Station- 7.6 kmRestaurant Che...+ More
Bijou Baby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1572 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kolenchery for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
5662 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SARATH S R
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama Varma Union High School- 0.3 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1.8 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 23.6 kmSunrise Bakery and Sup...+ More
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Nobin Saji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 1.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.9 kmKanjiramattom. Bus Stop- 0.7 km...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS DronacharyaClose to Marina MallClose to Metro StationClose to Gautham Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Prasanth
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0....+ More
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/22
Resale
RDS Flair
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Changampuzha Park Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLiftPower B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Jinachandran Nair
Owner
1/10
Resale
Desai DD Green Woods
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Thoma Public School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPathadipalam Metro Station- 12.6 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
RC
Rental Cochin
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kaloor Metro StationLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Geo Paul
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 7.3 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Divya
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹656.00/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPathadipalam Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Kumar K
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Public School Edappally- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 2.2 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan | Edappal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
REALEST
1/23
Resale
Big Apple Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LuLu International Shopping Mall24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Jomon Joseph
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year