More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2355

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3484+ Flats & 633+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2292+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1550+ Resale Projects and 574+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1710 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kadavanthra, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
Residential Plot (4791 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ernakulam South
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kaloor
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹40.1 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kadavanthra
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Palarivattom
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thattampady
...Read more
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Abin
Owner
1/19
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Hazeeb Jabbar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Geo Paul
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 7.3 kmThaal Kitchen- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rinu Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1310 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadavanthra for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
Rajesh Philipose
Owner
1/6
Resale
Oxford Symphony
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thattampady for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 1.6 kmSNIMS- 4.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 8.9 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Elvin Aby
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
Anju
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Jomon Joseph
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Joseph Chakola
Owner
1/12
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Justin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KR Krishnan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 2.5 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan | Edappally- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ramakrishnan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
Resale
RDS Flair
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Changampuzha Park Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLift...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Pridetech Builders
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jishnu Praveen
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ep Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Pallikkara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmKizhakkambalam Medical Centre- 2.6 kmAmbattukavu Metro Station- 16.6 kmM...+ More
Jyothy Jose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2660 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandanad for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 2 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 8.8 km  ...+ More
AR
Astute Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Public School Edappally- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 1.5 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan |...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satish
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Amil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/8
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 1.5 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 6.6 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments