0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 548

House for Sale in Ernakulam under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kizhakkambalam Medical CentreSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to ABAD Nucleus...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/32
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to The Backyard AcademyClose to Temple
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Pukkattupady Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
CP
Cinu Ptm
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Mind Care Hospital- 4.7 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE MU Saravana Bhavan- 6.8 km...+ More
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pukkattupady Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre For Diabetes...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavalius Identity Urban Village
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.51 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Above The World
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
88.73 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 In Sync
3 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
91.72 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Kizhakambalam
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
64.98 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Flora Villa
3 BHK Villa
Pallikkara,Kochi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Nest
3 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Gated Community Villa
3 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality