More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2350

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3472+ Flats & 627+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2283+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1538+ Resale Projects and 570+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Edappally
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ernakulam North, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2355 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Perumanoor, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pallikkara, Kochi
Residential Plot (11326 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
Karukutty, Kochi
Residential Plot (3376 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
CK Colony, Angamaly South
Residential Plot (3920 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Aroor, Kochi
Residential Plot (294 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Maradu, Kochi
Residential Plot (39100 sq.ft)
₹3.25 L
Aikaranad South
...Read more
R
Rahul
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Eye FoundationClose to Lisie HospitalClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to Campion Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Perumanoor Junction Bus StopClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Astute Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Baju
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.00/sq.ft
11326 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 4.1 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 5 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹74.00/sq.ft
3376 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 2 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Coch...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vinaya Tony
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Augustine's Higher Secondary School Aroor- 1.5 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-Reem Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllathupady J...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maradu, Kochi
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
294 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.00/sq.ft
39100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajarshi Memorial Higher Secondary School Vadavucode- 0.1 kmC H C- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmKannim...+ More
Abin
Owner
1/19
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Karicode for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 2.6 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 12.5 kmNeft Tropi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royal Properties
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gautham Hospital
Haseef
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹4.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Surya
Owner
6969 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mulavukad, Kochi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
6969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Vaduthala- 5.7 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 9.5 kmVellakkant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 1.9 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 3.4 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 10.9 km  ...+ More
CP
Cinu Ptm
1/39
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Mind Care Hospital- 4.7 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE MU Saravana Bhavan- ...+ More
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
New Booking
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.mt
160 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 1.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.9 kmKanjiramattom. Bus Stop- 0....+ More
LO
Land On Earth
1/17
Resale
Relcon Gardenia Premium Villas
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to CSEZ Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
Muhammed Riyan Hassan
1/17
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to AirportClub House
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/32
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jose
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹495.00/sq.mt
404 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2 kmS.N. Junction Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GGG
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Edappally for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Public School Edappally- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 1.5 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan |...+ More
Suhail Nb
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
R
Richbell
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.