Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

House for sale without brokerage in Rangampalayam, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rangampalayam)

Subbaiah M
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Shanthi
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rangampalayam, Erode

KK Nagar
4,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheran Nagar
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Rangampalayam, Erode

Chettipalayam
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalliyampalayam
2,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghupati Naickenpalayam
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthampalayam
5,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surampatty
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasipalayam
3,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayapalayam
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolapalayam
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaspapettai
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Modachur Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.