Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Resale properties in Villarasampatti, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Wasim
Owner
1/9
12.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Parthiban
Owner
1/9
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.78 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Harivignesh
Owner
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Housing User
Owner
1/7
13.42 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sundaresan
Owner
1/6
4.55 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Nishok
Owner
1/15
17.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Marimuthu P
Owner
1/4
3.47 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
1.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Ganeshkumar
Owner
1/3
5.68 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
54500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Erode- 0.5 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 5.5 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmChenkumar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Tamilselvi AN
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/5
7.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's ...+ More
Ambika
Owner
13.42 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmPriya Hospital- 0.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.1 kmPolic...+ More
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
2.01 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Monika
Owner
1/5
23.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
3.36 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shanthi
Owner
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Monika
Owner
1/7
13.42 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
4.75 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kesava Raj S
Owner
1/9
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
2.69 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RAMANAN
Owner
1/6
3.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Deepak
Owner
1/13
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
5.81 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Villarasampatti, Erode

LIC Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Villarasampatti, Erode

 
 
 
 
 
Villarasampatti,Erode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Villarasampatti, Erode

Bharathiyar Nagar
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Periya Semur
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ellapalayam
2,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerappampalayam
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vettukattuvalasu
6,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EPB Nagar
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumalan Kuttai
6,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayapalayam
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft