Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Badauli Village, Sector 80, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Badauli Village? Choose from 28+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Badauli Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Badauli Village, Sector 80, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Skynest Towers (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
BPTP Discovery Park (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1874 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1568 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
...Read more
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
3w ago
RW
R world Real estate
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.73 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/23
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badauli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 7 more
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
RK
Raju Kataria
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadGood Cross ventilation  ...+ More
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGated Community
KR
Krishna Realty
1/20
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Fari...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
1/21
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/16
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOLPower BackupChildren Play Area
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/16
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
1/21
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Badauli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
by BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 1 more
PP
Property Point
1/16
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
Harshitaassociates5
1/20
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Auric City Homes
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/12
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 98.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/16
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 75, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
R World Real Estate
1/18
1.23 km away
Resale
Omaxe Royal Residency
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/9
0.77 km away
Resale
Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/10
2 km away
Resale
BPTP Park Grandeura
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
1/17
1.49 km away
Resale
Adore Happy Homes Pride
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Escorts Mujesar Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ZR
Zenith Realtors
Play video
1/31
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
BPTP The Deck
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeNatural Light
K
Kapil
1/28
1.38 km away
Resale
Puri Aanand Vilas
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadPower Backup
RK
Raju Kataria
Locality Champion
1/19
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Auric City Homes
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Badauli Village, Faridabad

Pahladpur Village
7,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badauli
7,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Badauli Village, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 78,Faridabad
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Shree Shyam Elite Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Faridabad
1.9 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3